09.02.2014
KLN
Hallenpokal 2014
Turnierbericht
Turnier mit 10
Mannschaften
4. Platz
-
Vorrunde
Kickerz
deluxe - Glückauf Lintfort 3:2
1:0 A. Tzoutis (-)
1:1
1:2
2:2 Rabiega (-)
3:2 Schrot (Lohbeck)
Kickerz
deluxe - Markt 3 United 4:4
0:1
0:2
1:2 Theisen (Höfels)
1:3
1:4
2:4 B. Peters (-)
3:4 Paschmann (-)
4:4 B. Peters (A. Tzoutis)
Kickerz
deluxe - Global Players 5:3
1:0 Rabiega (-)
2:0 Rabiega (van Beek)
3:0 B. Peters (Rabiega)
3:1
4:1 Slavernik (Schrot)
4:2
4:3
5:3 Lohbeck (Paschmann)
Kickerz deluxe - Raffelberg United
3:2
1:0 A. Tzoutis (Theisen)
1:1
2:1 A. Tzoutis (Paschmann)
2.2
Kickerz deluxe - Real Zebranos e.V.
3:3
0:1
1:1 B. Peters (-)
2:1 Rabiega (-)
2:2
2:3
3:3 Rabiega (Schrot)
Kickerz deluxe - Fun Kickes Hamb
1:2
0:1
0:2
1:2 B. Peters (Theisen)
Kickerz deluxe - KFC Uerdingen 06
0:2
0:1
0:2
Kickerz deluxe - Ewig Knülle
2:2
1:0 Rabiega (-)
2:0 Slavernik (-)
2:1
2:2
Kickerz deluxe - Joga Finito 1:1
1:0 Lohbeck (Theisen)
1:1
Abschlusstabelle
der Vorrunde
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
S |
U |
N |
Torv. |
Diff. |
Pkte |
1. |
KFC
Uerdingen 06 |
9 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
24-6 |
18 |
24 |
2. |
Raffelberg
United |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
25-13 |
12 |
22 |
3. |
Glückauf
Lintfort |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
35-21 |
14 |
16 |
4. |
Kickerz
deluxe |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
22-21 |
1 |
13 |
5. |
Joga
Finito |
9 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
21-18 |
3 |
12 |
6. |
Global
Players |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
28-23 |
-5 |
10 |
7. |
Fun Kickers Hamb |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
15-30 |
-15 |
8 |
8. |
Ewig
Knülle |
9 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
9-30 |
-21 |
8 |
9. |
Markt 3 United |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
21-25 |
-4 |
7 |
10. |
Real
Zebranos e.V. |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
17-30 |
-13 |
7 |
Spiel um Platz 3
Kickerz
deluxe - Glückauf Lintfort 3:4
1:0 Theisen (B. Peters)
1:1
1:2
2:2 B. Peters (-)
2:3
3:3 Theisen (-)
3:4
Endplatzierungen
Platz |
Mannschaft |
1. |
Raffelberg United |
2. |
KFC Uerdingen 06 |
3. |
Glückauf Lintfort |
4. |
Kickerz deluxe |
5. |
Global Players |
6. |
Joga Finito |
7. |
Fun Kickers Hamb |
8. |
Ewig Knülle |
9. |
Markt 3 United |
10. |
Real Zebranos e.V. |
Kader
Hurka / Paschmann
-
Höfels, Paschmann, Rabiega, Slavernik, Vogel
-
Lohbeck,
B. Peters, Schrot, Theisen, A. Tzoutis, van Beek
zurück zur
Historie
|